top of page

HISTORICAL TOURNAMENT EDITIONS

Torneo-2022-v2 (X).jpg
2022
 

CAMPEÓN ALEVÍN: Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas

(Sub-Campeón: Real Sporting de Gijón)

CAMPEÓN BENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid

(Sub-Campeón: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid)

CAMPEÓN PREBENJAMÍN: Atlético de Madrid 

(Sub-Campeón: CP Parla Escuela - Fair Play)

Leer más
LR-Cartel-2019.jpg
2019
 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION:  Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (Runner-up: Real Club Celta de Vigo )

CHAMPION BENJAMIN: CD Leganés ( Runner-up: Getafe CF)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION: CD Móstoles URJC ( Runner-up: Club Atlético de Madrid)

DUMMY CHAMPION: CD Fair Play Parla ( Runner-up: Esc. Sergio Pachón and Antonio López)

2018
 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION:  Athletic Club de Bilbao ( Runner-up: Real Betis Balompie)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN: Athletic Club of Madrid ( Runner-up: CF Elite Talavera)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION: Real Madrid CF ( Runner-up: Club Atlético de Madrid)

DUMMY CHAMPION: AD Illescas ( Runner-up: CP Parla School)

2017.
 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION: Córdoba CF ( Runner-up: Real Valladolid CF)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN: CD Parquesol ( Runner-up: CD Toledo)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION: Club Atlético de Madrid ( Runner-up: Real Madrid CF)

DUMMY CHAMPION:Átletico Navalcarnero ( Runner-up: CD Lugo Fuenlabrada)

2016
 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION:  Athletic Club de Bilbao  ( Runner-up : Villarreal CF)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Cordoba CF  ( Runner-up : Rayo Vallecano SAD  )

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  CD Fair Play Parla  ( Runner-up : Rayo Vallecano SAD)

DUMMY CHAMPION:  CP Parla School  ( Runner-up : EMF San Blas)

2015.
 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION:  Real Club Celta de Vigo  ( Runner-up : Villarreal CF)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Átletico de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : Córdoba CF)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  real Madrid FC  ( Runner-up : Átletico de Madrid SAD)

DUMMY CHAMPION:  Rayo Vallecano SAD  ( Runner-up : CD El Álamo)

2014
 

CHILDREN'S CHAMPION:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : CF Talavera)

ALEVÍN CHAMPION:  Sevilla FC  ( Runner-up : Real Valladolid SAD)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : Getafe CF SAD)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : CD Móstoles URJC)

DUMMY CHAMPION:  CD  Fair Play Parla  ( Runner-up : CD Móstoles Sur)

2013

 

 

CHILDREN'S CHAMPION: Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up :  Getafe CF SAD)

ALEVÍN CHAMPION: Rayo Vallecano from Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : Club Atlético de Madrid SAD)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : Corodoba CF)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : EF Juanin and Diego Cordoba)

DUMMY CHAMPION: CD Leganés SAD  ( Runner-up : AD Illescas)

 

2012

UNDER-13 FEMALE CHAMPION:  AD Mecca of Rivas  ( Runner-up : Rayo Vallecano SAD)

ALEVÍN CHAMPION: FC Barcelona  ( Runner-up : Rayo Vallecano SAD)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Getafe CF  ( Runner-up : UD Talavera)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  EF Juanin and Diego Cordoba  ( Runner-up : Rayo Vallecano SAD)

 

 

2011
 

 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION: Rayo Vallecano from Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : EFB Odelot Toletum)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : Levante UD)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  EFB Odelot Toletum  ( Runner-up : AD Union Adarve)

DUMMY CHAMPION: Rayo Vallecano from Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : CD El Alamo)

 

2010
 

 

ALEVÍN CHAMPION: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD ( Runner-up : Real Zaragoza)

CHAMPION BENJAMIN:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : CD Juventud URJC)

PRE-BENJAMIN CHAMPION:  Club Atlético de Madrid SAD  ( Runner-up : CD Canillas)

DUMMY CHAMPION: AD Illescas "A"  ( Runner-up : EM Arroyomolinos)

 

bottom of page